Thursday, July 12, 2007

The WTF: No. 1

There is some really crazy stuff on the Internet, but would you know these things if it weren't for me?

Maybe.

But I'm still here, just in case...


Hey all you stoners! Tired of just smoking pot? Wanna do more with your experience?
I give you THC: The Game. What is it? Well, basically, it is the premiere game where you get high and embarrass yourself in front of all your friends-- hey, just like Saturday night! I think I've played this game before! This game is very seemingly quite key for a lot of stoners, considering it will keep them from leaving the house and embarrassing themselves in public.
So is there a special pothead in your life who needs something interesting do when he is frying his brain? It's at Urban Outfitters for $9.99, if you really want it, but before you get it, ask yourself...
What the fuck?!
You have probably spent late nights watching TV, happening to catch a tiny bit of porn, and think to yourself... what is the appeal? You, of course, need something better. You need Porn for Women, which is 96 colors pages of men... doing chores, and saying super-hot phrases such as "I love what you've done with your hair." Oooh, yeah! I'm sure that once you stumble upon this in your bookstore, if you flip through this, you really won't be thinking, "Oh, God, this is so hot!" You will most likely be thinking this:
"What the fuck?!"
Think you've been confused enough?
I give you this to ponder upon:

5 comments:

Pinky said...

Ohhh my godd!! this is soo hilariuos, I couldn't stop laughing!! Thanks for stoping by and write the comment, I really appreciate that :):)

Be safe!!

Pinky said...

One of the unicorns has the voice of Fez from The 70's Show, LOL.

I LOVE YOU said...

走光,色遊戲,情色自拍,kk俱樂部,好玩遊戲,免費遊戲,貼圖區,好玩遊戲區,中部人聊天室,情色視訊聊天室,聊天室ut,成人遊戲,免費成人影片,成人光碟,情色遊戲,情色a片,情色網,性愛自拍,美女寫真,亂倫,戀愛ING,免費視訊聊天,視訊聊天,成人短片,美女交友,美女遊戲,18禁,三級片,自拍,後宮電影院,85cc,免費影片,線上遊戲,色情遊戲,日本a片,美女,成人圖片區,avdvd,色情遊戲,情色貼圖,女優,偷拍,情色視訊,愛情小說,85cc成人片,成人貼圖站,成人論壇,080聊天室,080苗栗人聊天室,免費a片,視訊美女,視訊做愛,免費視訊,伊莉討論區,sogo論壇,台灣論壇,plus論壇,維克斯論壇,聊天室

日月神教-向左使 said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,ut聊天室,情色遊戲,情色a片,情色網

日月神教-向左使 said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,正妹牆,情色視訊,愛情小說,85cc成人片,成人貼圖站

 

design by suckmylolly.com